Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC

2016 ORES State

McAlester

04/30/2016 - 04/30/2016

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES LARGE
1ZION PUBLIC SCHOOL - D1ZI 79.000
2NORTH ROCK CREEK SCH D1NR 63.000
3GROVE SCHOOL - ORES D1GR 62.000
4WOODALL ELEM SCHOOL- D1WO 48.000
4ROCKY MOUNTAIN - ORE D1RM 48.000
6SOUTH ROCK CREEK - O D1SR 28.000
7PLEASANT GROVE D1PL 26.000
8MIDDLEBERG JR. HIGH D1MI 18.500
9BRIGGS - ORES D1BR 18.000
10BRUSHY - ORES D1BU 17.000
10WHITEBEAD - ORES D1WH 17.000
12NORWOOD NORW 16.000
13PEGGS - ORES D1PE 14.000
13LONE STAR - ORES D1LS 14.000
15PIONEER ELEMENTARY - D1PI 12.000
15LUKFATA - ORES D1LU 12.000
17OAKDALE SCHOOLS - OR D10A 10.000
18MARYETTA - ORES D1MA 8.000
19JUSTUS-TIAWAH - ORES D1JT 7.000
20GRAND VIEW - ORES D1GV 4.000
21OAK GROVE SCHOOL - O D1OK 2.500
22MOFFETT - ORES D1MO 1.000
22TENKILLER - ORES D1TE 1.000
22HODGEN - ORES D1HD 1.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES LARGE
1LUKFATA - ORES D1LU 145.000
2WOODALL ELEM SCHOOL- D1WO 88.000
3OAKDALE SCHOOLS - OR D10A 52.000
4ZION PUBLIC SCHOOL - D1ZI 45.000
5MARYETTA - ORES D1MA 33.000
6NORTH ROCK CREEK SCH D1NR 25.000
7JUSTUS-TIAWAH - ORES D1JT 22.000
7PIONEER ELEMENTARY - D1PI 22.000
9GRAND VIEW - ORES D1GV 18.000
10ROCKY MOUNTAIN - ORE D1RM 14.000
11HODGEN - ORES D1HD 12.000
12MIDDLEBERG JR. HIGH D1MI 9.000
13SOUTH ROCK CREEK - O D1SR 8.000
14FRINK-CHAMBERS - ORE D1FC 6.000
15BRUSHY - ORES D1BU 4.000
15GROVE SCHOOL - ORES D1GR 4.000
15KREBS - ORES D1KR 4.000
18BRIGGS - ORES D1BR 3.000
19DARLINGTON - ORES D1DR 2.000
19PEGGS - ORES D1PE 2.000
19ALLEN BOWDEN PUBLIC D1AB 2.000
19BANNER JUNIOR HIGH - D1BA 2.000
19LONE STAR - ORES D1LS 2.000
19LANE PUBLIC SCHOOL - D1LA 2.000
25JENNINGS PUBLIC SCHO D1JE 1.000
MALE TEAM SCORES SMALL
1FOREST GROVE - ORES D2FG 77.000
2BOWRING PUBLIC SCHOO D2BW 70.000
3COTTONWOOD PUBLIC SC D2CN 56.000
4HOLLY CREEK ELEMENTA D2HC 42.000
5GRANT-GOODLAND ELEME D1GG 38.000
6DAHLONEGAH SCHOOL - D2DA 36.000
7PEAVINE ELEMENTARY - D2PV 32.000
8FRIEND SCHOOL - ORES D2FN 26.000
9WHITEFIELD PUBLIC SC D2WF 24.000
10JUSTICE PUBLIC SCHOO D2JU 22.000
10MARBLE CITY PUBLIC - D2MC 22.000
12TANNEHILL - ORES D2TA 19.000
13GRANDVIEW - ORES D2GW 10.000
14BELFONTE ELEMENTARY D2BE 8.000
15SHADY POINT SCHOOLS D2SH 7.000
16GREASY SCHOOL - ORES D2GY 6.000
16WHITE ROCK SCHOOL - D2WR 6.000
16WICKLIFFE SCHOOL - O D2WC 6.000
16NASHOBA PUBLIC SCHOO D?NA 6.000
16SHADY GROVE - ORES D2SG 6.000
21MONROE - ORES D2MN 4.000
22BEARDEN ELEMENTARY S D?BD 3.000
23OSAGE - ORES D2OS 1.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES SMALL
1CLEORA - ORES D2CL 118.000
2DAHLONEGAH SCHOOL - D2DA 96.000
3GRANT-GOODLAND ELEME D1GG 66.000
4BOWRING PUBLIC SCHOO D2BW 48.000
5SWINK D1SW 30.000
6FRIEND SCHOOL - ORES D2FN 23.000
7WICKLIFFE SCHOOL - O D2WC 21.000
8HOLLY CREEK ELEMENTA D2HC 20.500
9MONROE - ORES D2MN 14.000
10BELFONTE ELEMENTARY D2BE 13.000
11GRANDVIEW - ORES D2GW 12.000
11ZANEIS - ORES D2ZA 12.000
11FOREST GROVE - ORES D2FG 12.000
11LOWREY - ORES D2LW 12.000
15LEACH - ORES D2LE 10.000
16WHITE ROCK SCHOOL - D2WR 6.000
16COTTONWOOD PUBLIC SC D2CN 6.000
18FANSHAWE PUBLIC SCHO D2FA 2.000
18SHADY GROVE - ORES D2SG 2.000
18KENWOOD - ORES D2KW 2.000
21SHADY POINT SCHOOLS D2SH 1.000
22OSAGE HILLS SCHOOL - D2OG .500

Meet Results


Ev# 3 GIRLS Large 100m Low Hurdles Ev# 7 GIRLS Large 4x100m Relay Ev# 11 GIRLS Large 800m Run Ev# 15 GIRLS Large 100m Dash Ev# 19 GIRLS Large 400m Dash
Ev# 23 GIRLS Large 300m Low Hurdles Ev# 27 GIRLS Large 4x200m Relay Ev# 31 GIRLS Large 1600m Run Ev# 35 GIRLS Large 200m Dash Ev# 39 GIRLS Large 4x400m Relay
Ev# 43 GIRLS Large High Jump Ev# 47 GIRLS Large Long Jump Ev# 51 GIRLS Large Shot Put Ev# 55 GIRLS Large Discus Throw Ev# 4 BOYS Large 100m Low Hurdles
Ev# 8 BOYS Large 4x100m Relay Ev# 12 BOYS Large 800m Run Ev# 16 BOYS Large 100m Dash Ev# 20 BOYS Large 400m Dash Ev# 24 BOYS Large 300m Low Hurdles
Ev# 28 BOYS Large 4x200m Relay Ev# 32 BOYS Large 1600m Run Ev# 36 BOYS Large 200m Dash Ev# 40 BOYS Large 4x400m Relay Ev# 44 BOYS Large High Jump
Ev# 48 BOYS Large Long Jump Ev# 52 BOYS Large Shot Put Ev# 56 BOYS Large Discus Throw Ev# 1 GIRLS Small 100m Low Hurdles Ev# 5 GIRLS Small 4x100m Relay
Ev# 9 GIRLS Small 800m Run Ev# 13 GIRLS Small 100m Dash Ev# 17 GIRLS Small 400m Dash Ev# 21 GIRLS Small 300m Low Hurdles Ev# 25 GIRLS Small 4x200m Relay
Ev# 29 GIRLS Small 1600m Run Ev# 33 GIRLS Small 200m Dash Ev# 37 GIRLS Small 4x400m Relay Ev# 41 GIRLS Small High Jump Ev# 45 GIRLS Small Long Jump
Ev# 49 GIRLS Small Shot Put Ev# 53 GIRLS Small Discus Throw Ev# 2 BOYS Small 100m Low Hurdles Ev# 6 BOYS Small 4x100m Relay Ev# 10 BOYS Small 800m Run
Ev# 14 BOYS Small 100m Dash Ev# 18 BOYS Small 400m Dash Ev# 22 BOYS Small 300m Low Hurdles Ev# 26 BOYS Small 4x200m Relay Ev# 30 BOYS Small 1600m Run
Ev# 34 BOYS Small 200m Dash Ev# 38 BOYS Small 4x400m Relay Ev# 42 BOYS Small High Jump Ev# 46 BOYS Small Long Jump Ev# 50 BOYS Small Shot Put
Ev# 54 BOYS Small Discus Throw

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 GIRLS Large 100m Low Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Allison Routh [281] F 7 Lukfata - ORES 16.87
2      Elisabeth Stanfield [282] F 8 Lukfata - ORES 16.94
3      Preda Crowl [366] F 6 Pioneer Elementary - 18.52
4      Brooklyn Fluke [204] F 8 Grove School - ORES 18.76
5      Courtney Harper [106] F 7 Banner Junior High - 18.86
6      Hannah McCormack [217] F 8 Hodgen - ORES 18.91
7      Gabby Stephenson [312] F 8 Moffett - ORES 19.04
8      Hannah Lauden [119] F 8 Brushy - ORES 19.13
9      SAVANNAH WIGGINS [118] F 7 Briggs - ORES 19.39
10      Laynee Pennington [437] F 8 Woodall Elem School- 19.75
11      Austin Haddock [243] F 8 Justus-Tiawah - ORES 20.00
12      Madison Hunt [358] F 7 Peggs - ORES 20.28
13      Baylee Ferguson [147] F 7 Denison - ORES 21.13
14      Trinity Ward [440] F 8 Woodall Elem School- 21.40
15      Kaitlynn Clifton [310] F 7 Moffett - ORES 21.68
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 GIRLS Large 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Lukfata - ORES A Lukfata - ORES 53.74
2      Woodall Elem School- A Woodall Elem School- 54.61
3      Oakdale Schools - OR Oakdale Schools - OR 55.06
4      North Rock Creek Sch A North Rock Creek Sch 56.49
5      Hodgen - ORES A Hodgen - ORES 56.76
6      Maryetta - ORES A Maryetta - ORES 56.81
7      Moffett - ORES A Moffett - ORES 57.98
8      South Rock Creek - O A South Rock Creek - O 58.05
9      Justus-Tiawah - ORES A Justus-Tiawah - ORES 58.24
10      Briggs - ORES A Briggs - ORES 58.25
11      Krebs - ORES A Krebs - ORES 58.57
12      Grand View - ORES A Grand View - ORES 59.09
13      Grove School - ORES A Grove School - ORES 59.46
14      Lone Star - ORES A Lone Star - ORES 59.77
15      Frink-Chambers - ORE A Frink-Chambers - ORE 1:00.12
16      Peggs - ORES A Peggs - ORES 1:00.41
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 GIRLS Large 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jacy Elizondo [179] F 7 Grand View - ORES 2:30.46
2      Breanna Sierra [438] F 8 Woodall Elem School- 2:31.79
3      Aubrey Wallace [309] F 8 Middleberg Jr. High 2:33.93
4      Emily Hurst [278] F 8 Lukfata - ORES 2:35.88
5      McKenna Hood [431] F 5 Woodall Elem School- 2:36.71
6      Kayla Harp [294] F 8 Maryetta - ORES 2:40.83
7      ALEXIS CRITTENDEN [116] F 7 Briggs - ORES 2:44.20
8      Madysen Roberson [107] F 8 Banner Junior High - 2:47.14
9      Conlie Smith [295] F 6 Maryetta - ORES 2:47.72
10      Emma Price [304] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 2:48.46
11      Avery Dunlap [341] F 6 Oakdale Schools - OR 2:57.17
12      Kailyn Bearpaw [266] F 7 Lone Star - ORES 3:03.19
13      Cheyenne Hodge [357] F 7 Peggs - ORES 3:05.54
14      Gracie Gensman [172] F 8 Frink-Chambers - ORE 3:08.21
15      Karalee Bundy [146] F 5 Denison - ORES 3:10.40
16      Katalena Willing [337] F 8 Oak Grove School - O 3:11.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 GIRLS Large 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kyndal Davis [340] F 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 13.70
2      Tatum Sparks [402] F 7 South Rock Creek - O 13.78
3      Elyssa Stinnett [283] F 8 Lukfata - ORES 13.85
4      Ashton Conner [330] F 8 North Rock Creek Sch 14.03
5      SAVANNAH WIGGINS [118] F 7 Briggs - ORES 14.05
6      Jenna Whiteley [451] F 8 Zion Public School - 14.15
7      Ozzlyn Lightle [252] F 8 Krebs - ORES 14.17
8      Kinlee Free [214] F 7 Hodgen - ORES 14.32
9      Bailee McIntosh [400] F 7 South Rock Creek - O 14.37
10      Laynee Pennington [437] F 8 Woodall Elem School- 14.70
11      Zoiee Duncan [293] F 8 Maryetta - ORES 14.75
12      Haylee Tackett [439] F 7 Woodall Elem School- 14.77
13      Kaylee Alvarado [265] F 7 Lone Star - ORES 14.78
14      Kylie Eubanks [373] F 6 Rocky Mountain - ORE 14.98
15      Madison Hunt [358] F 7 Peggs - ORES 15.10
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 GIRLS Large 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Zoey Whiteley [452] F 8 Zion Public School - 1:03.36
2      Jenna Whiteley [451] F 8 Zion Public School - 1:05.53
3      Jacy Elizondo [179] F 7 Grand View - ORES 1:06.31
4      Kaylie Henry [331] F 8 North Rock Creek Sch 1:07.19
5      Carsen McCoy [436] F 7 Woodall Elem School- 1:07.21
6      Emily Hurst [278] F 8 Lukfata - ORES 1:07.26
7      Bailee McIntosh [400] F 7 South Rock Creek - O 1:07.29
8      Raegan Ward [221] F 8 Hodgen - ORES 1:08.02
9      Ana Christie [430] F 8 Woodall Elem School- 1:08.43
10      Kami Riggs [121] F 8 Brushy - ORES 1:09.29
11      Alexis Martin [302] F 6 Middleberg Jr. High 1:09.32
12      McKinley Meyer [336] F 8 Oak Grove School - O 1:10.59
13      Harley Hoskins [269] F 7 Lone Star - ORES 1:11.11
14      Cloe Dennis [242] F 8 Justus-Tiawah - ORES 1:11.31
15      Cadence Simmons [176] F 7 Frink-Chambers - ORE 1:16.48
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 GIRLS Large 300m Low Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Cameron Brantley [276] F 7 Lukfata - ORES 51.43
2      Elisabeth Stanfield [282] F 8 Lukfata - ORES 52.00
3      Hannah McCormack [217] F 8 Hodgen - ORES 52.80
4      Sterling Sisovsky [246] F 8 Justus-Tiawah - ORES 54.40
5      Jessica Mackey [435] F 7 Woodall Elem School- 54.79
6      Alexis Lopez [332] F 8 North Rock Creek Sch 54.90
7      Emily Sinyard [122] F 7 Brushy - ORES 55.69
8      Taylor Pate [311] F 8 Moffett - ORES 55.77
9      Kaitlynn Spradlin [362] F 7 Peggs - ORES 55.94
10      Dymond Williams [377] F 8 Rocky Mountain - ORE 56.41
11      Hannah Lauden [119] F 8 Brushy - ORES 56.50
12      Aubrey Wallace [309] F 8 Middleberg Jr. High 56.62
13      Courtney Harper [106] F 7 Banner Junior High - 57.27
14      Mollie Oliver [219] F 8 Hodgen - ORES 57.36
15      Carli Veltri [308] F 6 Middleberg Jr. High 59.78
16      Trinity Ward [440] F 8 Woodall Elem School- 1:00.66
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 GIRLS Large 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Lukfata - ORES A Lukfata - ORES 1:52.53
2      Woodall Elem School- A Woodall Elem School- 1:54.77
3      Oakdale Schools - OR A Oakdale Schools - OR 1:57.69
4      Maryetta - ORES B Maryetta - ORES 1:58.69
5      Zion Public School - A Zion Public School - 1:59.36
6      North Rock Creek Sch A North Rock Creek Sch 2:00.99
7      Briggs - ORES A Briggs - ORES 2:03.03
8      Lone Star - ORES A Lone Star - ORES 2:03.66
9      Grand View - ORES A Grand View - ORES 2:04.45
10      Justus-Tiawah - ORES A Justus-Tiawah - ORES 2:05.50
11      Grove School - ORES A Grove School - ORES 2:05.61
12      Krebs - ORES A Krebs - ORES 2:07.48
13      Frink-Chambers - ORE A Frink-Chambers - ORE 2:08.13
14      Peggs - ORES A Peggs - ORES 2:08.78
15      Hodgen - ORES B Hodgen - ORES 2:13.62
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 GIRLS Large 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Laynie Nichols [245] F 8 Justus-Tiawah - ORES 5:20.35
2      McKenna Hood [431] F 5 Woodall Elem School- 5:46.27
3      Talib Mink [376] F 6 Rocky Mountain - ORE 5:48.01
4      Breanna Sierra [438] F 8 Woodall Elem School- 5:50.48
5      Jacy Elizondo [179] F 7 Grand View - ORES 5:53.90
6      Aubrey Wallace [309] F 8 Middleberg Jr. High 6:02.51
7      ALEXIS CRITTENDEN [116] F 7 Briggs - ORES 6:03.63
8      Cameron Brantley [276] F 7 Lukfata - ORES 6:03.66
9      Kaitlynn Spradlin [362] F 7 Peggs - ORES 6:09.68
10      Jalee Shannon [307] F 6 Middleberg Jr. High 6:09.98
11      Conlie Smith [295] F 6 Maryetta - ORES 6:12.95
12      Madysen Roberson [107] F 8 Banner Junior High - 6:14.07
13      Kailey LeMay [421] F 8 Whitebead - ORES 6:16.79
14      Paige Grimes [174] F 8 Frink-Chambers - ORE 6:33.42
15      Winter Nakedhead [218] F 8 Hodgen - ORES 6:45.75
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 35 GIRLS Large 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Chloe James [279] F 7 Lukfata - ORES 27.95
2      Lexy Keys [433] F 8 Woodall Elem School- 27.97
3      Ashton Conner [330] F 8 North Rock Creek Sch 29.00
4      Ozzlyn Lightle [252] F 8 Krebs - ORES 29.10
5      Aubrey Faires [300] F 6 Middleberg Jr. High 29.59
6      MAEKLA TOWIE [117] F 7 Briggs - ORES 30.20
7      Kinlee Free [214] F 7 Hodgen - ORES 30.30
8      Emily Branson [275] F 6 Lukfata - ORES 30.64
9      Jaide Long [434] F 8 Woodall Elem School- 30.69
10      Zoiee Duncan [293] F 8 Maryetta - ORES 30.70
11      Alexis Martin [302] F 6 Middleberg Jr. High 30.95
12      Shadia Hallmark [419] F 8 Tenkiller - ORES 31.15
13      Adrianne Fine [356] F 6 Peggs - ORES 31.39
14      Makenzi Poole [235] F 7 Jennings Public Scho 31.47
15      Winter Fawn Holmes [375] F 7 Rocky Mountain - ORE 34.06
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 39 GIRLS Large 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Lukfata - ORES A Lukfata - ORES 4:25.93
2      Woodall Elem School- A Woodall Elem School- 4:27.22
3      Zion Public School - A Zion Public School - 4:34.12
4      Justus-Tiawah - ORES A Justus-Tiawah - ORES 4:41.48
5      Brushy - ORES A Brushy - ORES 4:42.68
6      Lone Star - ORES A Lone Star - ORES 4:43.30
7      Maryetta - ORES C Maryetta - ORES 4:44.47
8      Peggs - ORES A Peggs - ORES 4:45.97
9      North Rock Creek Sch A North Rock Creek Sch 4:50.26
10      Grand View - ORES A Grand View - ORES 4:51.52
11      Middleberg Jr. High A Middleberg Jr. High 4:57.00
12      Grove School - ORES A Grove School - ORES 5:04.29
13      Oak Grove School - O A Oak Grove School - O 5:14.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 43 GIRLS Large High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Katelyn Levings [343] F 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 4'10.00"
2      Kiera Blankinship [364] F 7 Pioneer Elementary - 4'08.00"
3      Jaide Long [434] F 8 Woodall Elem School- 4'06.00"
4      Talib Mink [376] F 6 Rocky Mountain - ORE 4'06.00"
5      Krystiana Guzman [145] F 7 Darlington - ORES 4'06.00"
6      Summer Ragland-Bradbury [102] F 8 Allen Bowden Public 4'06.00"
7      Chesapeake Tankersly [104] F 8 Allen Bowden Public 4'06.00"
8      Brooklyn Fluke [204] F 8 Grove School - ORES 4'04.00"
9      Kami Riggs [121] F 8 Brushy - ORES 4'02.00"
9      Trinity Gaylor [257] F 8 Lane Public School - 4'02.00"
     Mollie Oliver [219] F 8 Hodgen - ORES NM
     Kaitlynn Spradlin [362] F 7 Peggs - ORES NM
     Kaylynn Mills [120] F 8 Brushy - ORES NM
     Hannah McCormack [217] F 8 Hodgen - ORES NM
     Chloe Rogers [149] F 7 Denison - ORES NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 47 GIRLS Large Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Zoey Whiteley [452] F 8 Zion Public School - 16'01.00"
2      Preda Crowl [366] F 6 Pioneer Elementary - 14'02.00"
3      Kyndal Davis [340] F 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 13'10.00"
4      Kylie Eubanks [373] F 6 Rocky Mountain - ORE 13'08.00"
5      Trinity Gaylor [257] F 8 Lane Public School - 13'08.00"
6      Sylvia Skinner [236] F 8 Jennings Public Scho 13'07.00"
7      Laynee Pennington [437] F 8 Woodall Elem School- 13'04.00"
8      Hayle Downing [105] F 6 Banner Junior High - 13'03.00"
8      Jessica Mackey [435] F 7 Woodall Elem School- 13'03.00"
10      Chesapeake Tankersly [104] F 8 Allen Bowden Public 12'10.00"
11      Kinley Soap [296] F 7 Maryetta - ORES 12'04.00"
11      Sophie Tims [284] F 8 Lukfata - ORES 12'04.00"
13      Shyann Benson [211] F 8 Hodgen - ORES 12'00.00"
14      Chloe Rogers [149] F 7 Denison - ORES 10'11.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 51 GIRLS Large Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Elyssa Stinnett [283] F 8 Lukfata - ORES 34'08.50"
2      Kenna Caughman [292] F 7 Maryetta - ORES 32'07.00"
3      Kate Faber [171] F 8 Frink-Chambers - ORE 32'03.25"
4      Carlyssa Crutchfield [277] F 7 Lukfata - ORES 31'02.75"
5      Hannah Ballou [354] F 8 Peggs - ORES 30'08.25"
6      Jessica Elliot [101] F 8 Allen Bowden Public 30'04.50"
7      Katie Holmes [374] F 8 Rocky Mountain - ORE 29'07.00"
8      Amiah Galcatcher [448] F 8 Zion Public School - 29'04.00"
9      Shyann Benson [211] F 8 Hodgen - ORES 28'11.00"
10      Ryleigh Clinton [447] F 8 Zion Public School - 28'05.50"
11      Bobbie Richard [103] F 8 Allen Bowden Public 27'10.50"
12      Brooke Bowman [327] F 8 North Rock Creek Sch 27'04.50"
13      Emori Prater [271] F 8 Lone Star - ORES 27'02.50"
14      Kiry Jones [367] F 8 Pioneer Elementary - 26'04.50"
15      Kieyana Williams [108] F 8 Banner Junior High - 26'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 55 GIRLS Large Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Katie Stephenson [297] F 8 Maryetta - ORES 87'00.00"
2      Kaylee Noah [280] F 7 Lukfata - ORES 86'09.00"
3      Elyssa Stinnett [283] F 8 Lukfata - ORES 86'00.00"
4      Kenna Caughman [292] F 7 Maryetta - ORES 76'03.00"
5      Katelyn Levings [343] F 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 74'06.00"
6      MacKenzie LeFlore [216] F 8 Hodgen - ORES 73'06.00"
7      Hannah Ballou [354] F 8 Peggs - ORES 73'05.00"
8      Kaitlyn Boston [178] F 8 Grand View - ORES 73'00.00"
9      Taite Stites [123] F 8 Brushy - ORES 70'08.00"
10      Maddie Joice [432] F 8 Woodall Elem School- 67'07.00"
11      Kahlie Crew [365] F 8 Pioneer Elementary - 63'03.00"
12      Laurel Reesing [148] F 7 Denison - ORES 62'04.00"
13      Josie Goodman [398] F 8 South Rock Creek - O 61'09.00"
14      Devin Mctasney [303] F 8 Middleberg Jr. High 58'05.00"
15      Bobbie Richard [103] F 8 Allen Bowden Public 57'00.00"
16      Kailyn Bearpaw [266] F 7 Lone Star - ORES 54'03.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 BOYS Large 100m Low Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      J'Briel Easley [536] M 8 Grove School - ORES 15.60
2      Robert Duvall [713] M 8 Rocky Mountain - ORE 15.64
3      Bryce Sanders [716] M 8 Rocky Mountain - ORE 15.74
4      Codale Ford [666] M 8 Norwood 15.79
5      Dawson Jackson [606] M 8 Lukfata - ORES 15.94
6      Peyton Medeiros [683] M 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 16.24
7      Micah Bridgeman [668] M 8 Oak Grove School - O 16.57
8      Austin Gonzalez [659] M 8 North Rock Creek Sch 16.70
9      chace daniels [701] M 7 Pioneer Elementary - 16.99
10      Chance Chambers [624] M 7 Maryetta - ORES 17.40
11      Haden Lawson [455] M 8 Allen Bowden Public 17.51
12      Hayden Hyatt [645] M 8 Moffett - ORES 18.16
13      Ely Stapp [552] M 8 Hodgen - ORES 18.46
14      Tyler Bro [669] M 8 Oak Grove School - O 18.78
15      Trenton Rakes [572] M 7 Justus-Tiawah - ORES 18.81
16      Jace Shaffitzel [573] M 8 Justus-Tiawah - ORES 20.73
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 BOYS Large 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Rocky Mountain - ORE A Rocky Mountain - ORE 49.56
2      Pleasant Grove A Pleasant Grove 50.22
3      Zion Public School - A Zion Public School - 50.24
4      South Rock Creek - O A South Rock Creek - O 50.79
5      North Rock Creek Sch A North Rock Creek Sch 50.81
6      Lukfata - ORES A Lukfata - ORES 50.87
7      Oakdale Schools - OR A Oakdale Schools - OR 51.11
8      Woodall Elem School- A Woodall Elem School- 51.74
9      Briggs - ORES A Briggs - ORES 52.11
10      Grand View - ORES A Grand View - ORES 52.34
11      Lone Star - ORES A Lone Star - ORES 52.79
12      Justus-Tiawah - ORES A Justus-Tiawah - ORES 54.55
13      Krebs - ORES A Krebs - ORES 56.73
14      Denison - ORES A Denison - ORES 58.27
15      Oak Grove School - O A Oak Grove School - O 58.32
     Pretty Water - ORES A Pretty Water - ORES DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 BOYS Large 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kyle Henry [660] M 8 North Rock Creek Sch 2:14.64
2      Matthew Stone [740] M 7 South Rock Creek - O 2:17.38
3      Tyler Purkey [785] M 8 Woodall Elem School- 2:17.84
4      Gavin Nation [764] M 8 Whitebead - ORES 2:18.43
5      Dillon Callaway [595] M 7 Lone Star - ORES 2:20.01
6      C.J. Gonzalis [795] M 8 Zion Public School - 2:22.56
7      Alex Lacy [675] M 8 Oak Grove School - O 2:26.17
8      TYSON CAUGHMAN [475] M 7 Briggs - ORES 2:26.62
9      Coy Purscelley [667] M 8 Norwood 2:27.44
10      Rylee Taylor [642] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 2:28.42
11      Caden Goss [517] M 7 Grand View - ORES 2:29.15
12      Kevin Rose [611] M 8 Lukfata - ORES 2:29.69
13      Mathew Munoz [783] M 7 Woodall Elem School- 2:29.82
14      Nick Powell [480] M 8 Brushy - ORES 2:30.59
15      Rilyn Coleman [494] M 6 Denison - ORES 2:34.78
     Colton Warren [614] M 8 Lukfata - ORES DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS Large 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Shade Watie [799] M 8 Zion Public School - 11.83
2      Nehemias Jenkins [538] M 8 Grove School - ORES 11.90
3      Jaylon Orange [704] M 6 Pleasant Grove 12.43
4      Scout Cawvey [736] M 8 South Rock Creek - O 12.50
5      Codale Ford [666] M 8 Norwood 12.58
6      Trevor Helmer [644] M 8 Moffett - ORES 12.78
7      Bryce Sanders [716] M 8 Rocky Mountain - ORE 12.80
8      Ka'veon Sharp [707] M 8 Pleasant Grove 12.93
9      Robert Duvall [713] M 8 Rocky Mountain - ORE 12.95
10      Ryan Blanque [602] M 8 Lukfata - ORES 13.06
11      Carsen Pratt [610] M 8 Lukfata - ORES 13.63
12      Malcolm Lynch [598] M 8 Lone Star - ORES 13.65
13      Lane Pitts [571] M 6 Justus-Tiawah - ORES 13.86
14      Cash Cargill [671] M 7 Oak Grove School - O 14.25
15      Shadrach Hamner [546] M 8 Hodgen - ORES 15.11
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 BOYS Large 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Hunter Merrick [638] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 55.54
2      Coby Milian [479] M 8 Brushy - ORES 56.19
3      Marcus Esparza [597] M 8 Lone Star - ORES 57.62
4      Fabian Freeman [794] M 8 Zion Public School - 58.02
5      Micah Bridgeman [668] M 8 Oak Grove School - O 58.04
6      Shadrach Hamner [546] M 8 Hodgen - ORES 59.51
7      Josh Willhoite [686] M 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 59.91
8      Winddancer Holmes [714] M 7 Rocky Mountain - ORE 59.92
9      Talon Woody [576] M 8 Justus-Tiawah - ORES 1:01.16
10      Tyler Purkey [785] M 8 Woodall Elem School- 1:01.89
11      Dustin Norman [457] M 8 Allen Bowden Public 1:02.12
12      Tyler Fixin [516] M 8 Grand View - ORES 1:02.64
13      Carson Kardokus [681] M 7 Oakdale Schools - OR 1:02.89
14      Dylan Graham [737] M 6 South Rock Creek - O 1:03.54
15      Trevor Jones [674] M 7 Oak Grove School - O 1:07.31
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 BOYS Large 300m Low Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Codale Ford [666] M 8 Norwood 45.35
2      Bryce Sanders [716] M 8 Rocky Mountain - ORE 45.55
3      Gavin Nation [764] M 8 Whitebead - ORES 45.63
4      Trenton Harris [782] M 8 Woodall Elem School- 45.91
5      David Skinner-McAfee [664] M 8 North Rock Creek Sch 46.60
6      Mason Holmes [754] M 8 Tenkiller - ORES 47.25
7      Micah Bridgeman [668] M 8 Oak Grove School - O 47.56
8      Peyton Medeiros [683] M 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 47.73
9      Ethan James [796] M 8 Zion Public School - 47.80
10      Jordan Hensley [518] M 7 Grand View - ORES 48.78
11      Zackary Phelps [705] M 8 Pleasant Grove 49.56
12      Tanner Boren [594] M 8 Lone Star - ORES 50.93
13      Colby Poteete [784] M 8 Woodall Elem School- 51.03
14      Ely Stapp [552] M 8 Hodgen - ORES 51.58
15      Blaine Stand ridge [613] M 6 Lukfata - ORES 54.13
16      Kadin McBride [676] M 7 Oak Grove School - O 59.25
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 BOYS Large 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Zion Public School - A Zion Public School - 1:42.11
2      North Rock Creek Sch A North Rock Creek Sch 1:44.55
3      Grove School - ORES A Grove School - ORES 1:45.85
4      Briggs - ORES A Briggs - ORES 1:46.18
5      Pleasant Grove A Pleasant Grove 1:46.20
6      Lone Star - ORES A Lone Star - ORES 1:48.73
7      Oakdale Schools - OR A Oakdale Schools - OR 1:48.83
8      Grand View - ORES A Grand View - ORES 1:49.69
9      Lukfata - ORES A Lukfata - ORES 1:50.91
10      Maryetta - ORES B Maryetta - ORES 1:53.21
11      Justus-Tiawah - ORES A Justus-Tiawah - ORES 1:53.33
12      Woodall Elem School- A Woodall Elem School- 1:56.31
13      Allen Bowden Public A Allen Bowden Public 2:00.32
14      Krebs - ORES A Krebs - ORES 2:02.15
15      Oak Grove School - O A Oak Grove School - O 2:02.39
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 BOYS Large 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kyle Henry [660] M 8 North Rock Creek Sch 5:00.44
2      Coby Milian [479] M 8 Brushy - ORES 5:01.24
3      Joshua Tacker [685] M 7 Oakdale Schools - OR 5:12.92
4      Dillon Callaway [595] M 7 Lone Star - ORES 5:16.16
5      Logan Hayes [567] M 5 Justus-Tiawah - ORES 5:19.56
6      Nick Powell [480] M 8 Brushy - ORES 5:19.59
7      Kameron Tallant [641] M 7 Middleberg Jr. High 5:30.60
8      Alex Lacy [675] M 8 Oak Grove School - O 5:31.15
9      Caden Goss [517] M 7 Grand View - ORES 5:31.20
10      Keegan Smith [699] M 6 Peggs - ORES 5:34.67
11      Cesar Sierra [520] M 7 Grand View - ORES 5:40.46
12      Kolby Shadaram [542] M 8 Grove School - ORES 5:54.16
13      Clayton Wallace [787] M 7 Woodall Elem School- 6:00.90
14      Jacob Lenington [515] M 8 Frink-Chambers - ORE 6:02.63
15      Kadin McBride [676] M 7 Oak Grove School - O 6:32.46
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 36 BOYS Large 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Shade Watie [799] M 8 Zion Public School - 24.58
2      Hunter Merrick [638] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 24.64
3      Nehemias Jenkins [538] M 8 Grove School - ORES 24.66
4      Geremiah Noisewater [715] M 7 Rocky Mountain - ORE 25.73
5      Garner Buckhorn [474] M 8 Briggs - ORES 26.29
6      Isaiah Willis [665] M 8 North Rock Creek Sch 26.31
7      JAXON SMITH [478] M 7 Briggs - ORES 26.33
8      Micah Bridgeman [668] M 8 Oak Grove School - O 26.44
9      Colby Poteete [784] M 8 Woodall Elem School- 28.56
10      Lane Pitts [571] M 6 Justus-Tiawah - ORES 28.68
11      Aidan Stephens [600] M 7 Lone Star - ORES 29.66
12      Dawson Jackson [606] M 8 Lukfata - ORES 29.98
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 40 BOYS Large 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      North Rock Creek Sch A North Rock Creek Sch 3:56.78
2      Zion Public School - A Zion Public School - 4:02.31
3      Woodall Elem School- A Woodall Elem School- 4:09.00
4      Briggs - ORES A Briggs - ORES 4:12.23
5      Grand View - ORES A Grand View - ORES 4:13.29
6      Whitebead - ORES A Whitebead - ORES 4:15.87
7      Lone Star - ORES A Lone Star - ORES 4:16.57
8      Middleberg Jr. High A Middleberg Jr. High 4:17.99
9      Oakdale Schools - OR A Oakdale Schools - OR 4:21.77
10      Maryetta - ORES C Maryetta - ORES 4:23.54
11      Justus-Tiawah - ORES A Justus-Tiawah - ORES 4:27.72
12      Lukfata - ORES A Lukfata - ORES 4:30.30
13      Hodgen - ORES A Hodgen - ORES 4:36.68
14      Oak Grove School - O A Oak Grove School - O 4:38.64
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 44 BOYS Large High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      J'Briel Easley [536] M 8 Grove School - ORES 5'06.00"
2      Trenton Harris [782] M 8 Woodall Elem School- 5'04.00"
3      Nehemias Jenkins [538] M 8 Grove School - ORES 5'04.00"
4      Kevin Rose [611] M 8 Lukfata - ORES 5'04.00"
5      Peyton Medeiros [683] M 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 5'04.00"
6      Hunter Merrick [638] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 5'02.00"
6      Alex Lacy [675] M 8 Oak Grove School - O 5'02.00"
7      Wyatt Holland [588] M 8 Lane Public School - 5'02.00"
9      Winddancer Holmes [714] M 7 Rocky Mountain - ORE 5'00.00"
9      Hayden Hyatt [645] M 8 Moffett - ORES 5'00.00"
9      Geremiah Noisewater [715] M 7 Rocky Mountain - ORE 5'00.00"
9      Jack Hoagland [568] M 8 Justus-Tiawah - ORES 5'00.00"
13      David McCollough [456] M 8 Allen Bowden Public 4'10.00"
     Matthew Mussett [497] M 8 Denison - ORES NM
     William Gregory [628] M 8 Maryetta - ORES NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 48 BOYS Large Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      J'Briel Easley [536] M 8 Grove School - ORES 19'05.00"
2      Scout Cawvey [736] M 8 South Rock Creek - O 18'10.00"
3      C.J. Soap [798] M 8 Zion Public School - 18'08.00"
4      Gavin Nation [764] M 8 Whitebead - ORES 18'00.00"
5      Robert Duvall [713] M 8 Rocky Mountain - ORE 17'08.00"
6      Peyton Medeiros [683] M 8 Oakdale Schools - OR 16'10.00"
7      Codale Ford [666] M 8 Norwood 16'07.00"
8      Kevin Rose [611] M 8 Lukfata - ORES 16'05.00"
9      Malcolm Lynch [598] M 8 Lone Star - ORES 16'01.00"
10      ELIZAH LENA [476] M 7 Briggs - ORES 15'09.00"
10      Jack Hoagland [568] M 8 Justus-Tiawah - ORES 15'09.00"
12      Blane Bailey [473] M 8 Briggs - ORES 15'05.00"
13      David McCollough [456] M 8 Allen Bowden Public 15'04.00"
14      Wyatt Holland [588] M 8 Lane Public School - 14'08.00"
15      Alex Lacy [675] M 8 Oak Grove School - O 14'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 52 BOYS Large Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      JT Bewley [700] M 8 Pioneer Elementary - 40'11.75"
2      Jarred Kingfisher [697] M 8 Peggs - ORES 40'01.00"
3      Christian Dry [781] M 8 Woodall Elem School- 39'11.50"
4      Carsen Pratt [610] M 8 Lukfata - ORES 39'11.00"
5      Avery Ladymon [702] M 8 Pioneer Elementary - 39'04.50"
6      Ryan Conner [566] M 7 Justus-Tiawah - ORES 38'05.00"
7      Ethan Taylor [461] M 8 Allen Bowden Public 38'03.50"
8      Colton Mahaney [477] M 8 Briggs - ORES 38'03.00"
9      Noah Bennett [753] M 8 Tenkiller - ORES 38'02.00"
10      Austin Southern [646] M 8 Moffett - ORES 37'09.75"
11      Trey Briggs [514] M 8 Frink-Chambers - ORE 37'07.50"
12      Austyn Livers [797] M 8 Zion Public School - 35'05.00"
13      Sergio Garcia [657] M 8 North Rock Creek Sch 34'06.50"
14      Ethan Boeger [544] M 7 Hodgen - ORES 32'07.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 56 BOYS Large Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Christian Dry [781] M 8 Woodall Elem School- 124'11.00"
2      Joah Fourkiller [626] M 8 Maryetta - ORES 115'05.00"
3      Jarred Kingfisher [697] M 8 Peggs - ORES 113'10.00"
4      Ryan Conner [566] M 7 Justus-Tiawah - ORES 105'05.00"
5      Blake Watts [788] M 8 Woodall Elem School- 101'09.00"
6      Javier Ramirez [766] M 8 Whitebead - ORES 101'04.00"
7      Logan Gear [658] M 8 North Rock Creek Sch 101'02.00"
8      Bryson Winterbottom [678] M 8 Oak Grove School - O 100'07.00"
9      Colton Mahaney [477] M 8 Briggs - ORES 97'04.00"
10      Ty Unger [634] M 7 Maryetta - ORES 96'09.00"
11      Dawson Jackson [606] M 8 Lukfata - ORES 92'06.00"
12      JT Bewley [700] M 8 Pioneer Elementary - 92'01.00"
13      Cole Parris [519] M 8 Grand View - ORES 89'00.00"
14      Matthew Mussett [497] M 8 Denison - ORES 82'05.00"
15      Riley Williams [643] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 66'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 GIRLS Small 100m Low Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Tristan Hinkle [113] F 6 Bowring Public Schoo 18.22
2      Shania Bennett [190] F 6 Grant-Goodland Eleme 18.72
3      Myla Tidmore [157] F 8 Forest Grove - ORES 18.93
4      Audrey Carter [160] F 8 Friend School - ORES 19.45
5      Kathline Seward [186] F 8 Grandview - ORES 19.47
6      Corrie Davis [378] F 8 Shady Grove - ORES 19.48
7      Brooke Baldwin [150] F 6 Fanshawe Public Scho 19.52
8      Paige Humble [351] F 8 Osage Hills School - 19.80
9      Ava Ailey [346] F 6 Osage - ORES 19.82
10      Callie Roberts [420] F 7 White Rock School - 20.37
11      Allie Surber [168] F 8 Friend School - ORES 20.60
12      Kyndal Sizemore [291] F 7 Marble City Public - 20.70
13      Morgan Mattox [395] F 8 Shady Point Schools 21.57
14      KAYDEN DUCK [138] F 7 Dahlonegah School - 21.61
15      Layla Taylor [274] F 6 Lowrey - ORES 22.26
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 GIRLS Small 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Cleora - ORES A Cleora - ORES 56.49
2      Swink A Swink 57.77
3      Dahlonegah School - A Dahlonegah School - 58.66
4      Friend School - ORES A Friend School - ORES 58.79
5      Grant-Goodland Eleme A Grant-Goodland Eleme 58.89
6      Grandview - ORES A Grandview - ORES 59.44
7      Wickliffe School - O A Wickliffe School - O 59.49
8      Forest Grove - ORES A Forest Grove - ORES 59.61
9      Justice Public Schoo A Justice Public Schoo 1:00.54
10      Tannehill - ORES A Tannehill - ORES 1:00.94
11      Holly Creek Elementa A Holly Creek Elementa 1:01.19
12      Leach - ORES A Leach - ORES 1:02.44
13      Moseley School - ORE A Moseley School - ORE 1:02.49
14      Greasy School - ORES A Greasy School - ORES 1:04.65
15      Shady Grove - ORES A Shady Grove - ORES 1:07.13
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 GIRLS Small 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Mia Bagby [125] F 8 Cleora - ORES 2:30.25
2      Tristan Hinkle [113] F 6 Bowring Public Schoo 2:41.78
3      Montana Patterson [317] F 7 Monroe - ORES 2:44.65
4      Emily Rogers [231] F 7 Holly Creek Elementa 2:45.70
5      Jalynn Hollen [250] F 7 Kenwood - ORES 2:47.34
6      JOLIE DUNCAN [139] F 6 Dahlonegah School - 2:47.44
7      Steelie Price [444] F 8 Zaneis - ORES 2:54.48
8      Hannah Vanderburg [136] F 5 Cottonwood Public Sc 2:56.26
9      Lexi Albright [158] F 7 Friend School - ORES 2:57.18
10      Abby Johnson [155] F 8 Forest Grove - ORES 2:57.70
11      Madison Leidy [131] F 8 Cleora - ORES 2:59.66
12      Brooke Bachman [223] F 7 Holly Creek Elementa 2:59.81
13      SYDNEE GRIMMETT [140] F 5 Dahlonegah School - 2:59.91
14      Caton Muncy [166] F 7 Friend School - ORES 3:01.35
15      Sarah Pettit [290] F 7 Marble City Public - 3:06.07
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 GIRLS Small 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      JESSIE SANCHEZ [144] F 8 Dahlonegah School - 13.13
2      Jordan Holman [192] F 7 Grant-Goodland Eleme 13.87
3      Addison Moll [114] F 6 Bowring Public Schoo 13.88
4      Sydney Stulir [187] F 8 Grandview - ORES 14.40
5      Alexandria Thompson [156] F 6 Forest Grove - ORES 14.65
6      McKinley Greer [162] F 8 Friend School - ORES 14.70
7      Trakail Holman [193] F 8 Grant-Goodland Eleme 14.77
8      Jalynn Hollen [250] F 7 Kenwood - ORES 14.83
9      Nikki Dollarhide [259] F 8 Leach - ORES 14.92
10      Addie Gray [412] F 8 Tannehill - ORES 15.09
11      Ava Ailey [346] F 6 Osage - ORES 15.18
12      Jade McCoy [316] F 8 Monroe - ORES 15.22
13      Layla Taylor [274] F 6 Lowrey - ORES 15.23
14      Laine Forrest [272] F 7 Lowrey - ORES 15.37
15      Allie Surber [168] F 8 Friend School - ORES 15.65
16      Anna Ratliff [384] F 6 Shady Grove - ORES 15.90
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 GIRLS Small 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      JESSIE SANCHEZ [144] F 8 Dahlonegah School - 1:00.93
2      Mia Bagby [125] F 8 Cleora - ORES 1:04.65
3      Sophie Bagby [126] F 8 Cleora - ORES 1:05.91
4      ADRIANNA LITTLEDEER [141] F 8 Dahlonegah School - 1:07.79
5      Felicity Ruthart [232] F 8 Holly Creek Elementa 1:08.53
6      Emily Rogers [231] F 7 Holly Creek Elementa 1:08.71
6      Haily Briggs [349] F 8 Osage Hills School - 1:08.71
8      Maili Coe [441] F 7 Zaneis - ORES 1:08.96
9      Steelie Price [444] F 8 Zaneis - ORES 1:09.83
10      Sydney Stulir [187] F 8 Grandview - ORES 1:10.03
11      Heaven Grissam [163] F 6 Friend School - ORES 1:11.39
12      Olivia Chambers [315] F 7 Monroe - ORES 1:15.85
13      Josie Vesseni [408] F 5 Swink 1:16.97
14      Cameron Houser [322] F 7 Moseley School - ORE 1:19.07
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 GIRLS Small 300m Low Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Katelynn Jones [130] F 8 Cleora - ORES 52.96
2      Tristan Hinkle [113] F 6 Bowring Public Schoo 53.89
3      Callie Roberts [420] F 7 White Rock School - 54.92
4      Myla Tidmore [157] F 8 Forest Grove - ORES 55.01
5      Felicity Ruthart [232] F 8 Holly Creek Elementa 56.49
6      Morgan Mattox [395] F 8 Shady Point Schools 57.68
7      Shelby Mehan [370] F 8 Riverside - ORES 57.78
8      Kyndal Sizemore [291] F 7 Marble City Public - 58.01
9      Anna Bacon [124] F 6 Cleora - ORES 58.21
10      Corrie Davis [378] F 8 Shady Grove - ORES 59.29
11      Jaci Lackey [133] F 5 Cottonwood Public Sc 1:00.55
12      Paige Humble [351] F 8 Osage Hills School - 1:02.25
13      Brittany Rogers [273] F 8 Lowrey - ORES 1:02.35
14      Kimberly Salinas [324] F 5 Moseley School - ORE 1:05.57
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 GIRLS Small 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Cleora - ORES A Cleora - ORES 2:00.67
2      Grant-Goodland Eleme A Grant-Goodland Eleme 2:02.40
3      Swink A Swink 2:03.45
4      Dahlonegah School - A Dahlonegah School - 2:04.06
5      Wickliffe School - O A Wickliffe School - O 2:05.36
6      Friend School - ORES A Friend School - ORES 2:05.81
7      Justice Public Schoo A Justice Public Schoo 2:07.23
8      Holly Creek Elementa B Holly Creek Elementa 2:07.46
9      Shady Point Schools A Shady Point Schools 2:11.01
10      Moseley School - ORE A Moseley School - ORE 2:12.97
11      Osage Hills School - A Osage Hills School - 2:14.12
12      Cottonwood Public Sc A Cottonwood Public Sc 2:15.56
13      Tannehill - ORES A Tannehill - ORES 2:17.54
14      Shady Grove - ORES A Shady Grove - ORES 2:18.41
15      Marble City Public - A Marble City Public - 2:22.52
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 GIRLS Small 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Mia Bagby [125] F 8 Cleora - ORES 5:38.73
2      Brittany Rogers [273] F 8 Lowrey - ORES 6:20.22
3      Hannah Vanderburg [136] F 5 Cottonwood Public Sc 6:23.99
4      Madison Leidy [131] F 8 Cleora - ORES 6:28.78
5      JOLIE DUNCAN [139] F 6 Dahlonegah School - 6:29.63
6      Catherine Baldwin [151] F 5 Fanshawe Public Scho 6:40.93
7      Caton Muncy [166] F 7 Friend School - ORES 6:43.29
8      SYDNEE GRIMMETT [140] F 5 Dahlonegah School - 6:47.62
9      Madelynn Shambles [353] F 7 Osage Hills School - 6:48.98
10      Parker Lehman [165] F 7 Friend School - ORES 6:50.67
11      Sarah McCarter [424] F 8 Wickliffe School - O 6:55.24
12      Jayla Collvins [227] F 5 Holly Creek Elementa 6:56.83
13      Brooke Bachman [223] F 7 Holly Creek Elementa 6:57.74
14      Jaci Lackey [133] F 5 Cottonwood Public Sc 7:02.28
15      Sarah Pettit [290] F 7 Marble City Public - 7:02.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 33 GIRLS Small 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      JESSIE SANCHEZ [144] F 8 Dahlonegah School - 27.08
2      Addison Moll [114] F 6 Bowring Public Schoo 28.95
3      Maili Coe [441] F 7 Zaneis - ORES 29.05
4      Audrey Carter [160] F 8 Friend School - ORES 29.42
5      AUBREY BYRD [137] F 7 Dahlonegah School - 29.89
6      Brooke Baldwin [150] F 6 Fanshawe Public Scho 30.10
7      Areyona Morgal [239] F 8 Justice Public Schoo 30.22
8      Jalynn Hollen [250] F 7 Kenwood - ORES 30.37
9      Alexandria Thompson [156] F 6 Forest Grove - ORES 31.29
10      Kyndal Sizemore [291] F 7 Marble City Public - 31.45
11      Nikki Dollarhide [259] F 8 Leach - ORES 31.82
12      Katrina Wright [397] F 8 Shady Point Schools 31.90
13      Jaydah Walker [326] F 6 Moseley School - ORE 31.94
14      Ava Ailey [346] F 6 Osage - ORES 31.97
15      Morgan Cooper [390] F 8 Shady Point Schools 32.97
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 37 GIRLS Small 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Dahlonegah School - A Dahlonegah School - 4:31.21
2      Cleora - ORES A Cleora - ORES 4:37.28
3      Holly Creek Elementa C Holly Creek Elementa 4:53.18
4      Bowring Public Schoo C Bowring Public Schoo 4:57.02
5      Friend School - ORES A Friend School - ORES 4:58.82
6      Swink A Swink 5:00.64
7      Wickliffe School - O A Wickliffe School - O 5:02.52
8      Forest Grove - ORES A Forest Grove - ORES 5:09.59
9      Shady Point Schools A Shady Point Schools 5:32.07
10      Osage Hills School - A Osage Hills School - 5:42.16
11      Grandview - ORES A Grandview - ORES 5:56.06
12      Tannehill - ORES A Tannehill - ORES 6:22.92
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 41 GIRLS Small High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Jordan Holman [192] F 7 Grant-Goodland Eleme 4'10.00"
2      ADRIANNA LITTLEDEER [141] F 8 Dahlonegah School - 4'08.00"
3      Atleigh Branham [127] F 7 Cleora - ORES 4'08.00"
4      Shealeena Simpson [110] F 6 Belfonte Elementary 4'02.00"
4      Maleah McCarter [423] F 7 Wickliffe School - O 4'02.00"
6      Sarah McCarter [424] F 8 Wickliffe School - O 4'02.00"
7      Zoe Hennessee [287] F 5 Marble City Public - 4'00.00"
7      Mattie Miller [406] F 7 Swink 4'00.00"
9      Katrina Wright [397] F 8 Shady Point Schools 3'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 45 GIRLS Small Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Nikki Dollarhide [259] F 8 Leach - ORES 14'02.00"
2      KAYDEN DUCK [138] F 7 Dahlonegah School - 13'10.00"
3      Maili Coe [441] F 7 Zaneis - ORES 13'09.00"
4      Layla Taylor [274] F 6 Lowrey - ORES 13'06.00"
5      Hannah Guthrie [128] F 8 Cleora - ORES 13'05.00"
6      Kenzie Pickup [427] F 8 Wickliffe School - O 13'00.00"
7      Alexandria Thompson [156] F 6 Forest Grove - ORES 13'00.00"
8      Holly Hill [183] F 8 Grandview - ORES 12'09.00"
9      Kathline Seward [186] F 8 Grandview - ORES 12'05.00"
10      Jade McCoy [316] F 8 Monroe - ORES 12'04.00"
11      Lauren Guthrie [129] F 6 Cleora - ORES 12'00.00"
12      Taloa Ott [199] F 6 Greasy School - ORES 11'10.00"
12      Makayla Jamison [394] F 8 Shady Point Schools 11'10.00"
14      Katy Underwood [233] F 7 Holly Creek Elementa 11'09.00"
15      Destiny Johnson [109] F 5 Belfonte Elementary 11'06.00"
16      Ali Fielding [442] F 7 Zaneis - ORES 11'05.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 49 GIRLS Small Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Jasmyne McIntosh [197] F 8 Grant-Goodland Eleme 36'06.00"
2      Shaelena Bacon [313] F 8 Monroe - ORES 32'05.75"
3      jadyn king [422] F 7 Wickliffe School - O 30'05.00"
4      Holly Hill [183] F 8 Grandview - ORES 28'09.00"
5      Jaisha McClure [196] F 8 Grant-Goodland Eleme 28'03.00"
6      RUMOR LIVERS [142] F 7 Dahlonegah School - 28'02.75"
7      Lilly Vega [111] F 7 Belfonte Elementary 27'03.75"
8      Rayme Tolliver [446] F 8 Zaneis - ORES 27'01.75"
9      Bailey Cargill [410] F 8 Tannehill - ORES 27'01.25"
10      Devynn Harris [164] F 6 Friend School - ORES 26'11.50"
11      Destinee Pettit [289] F 8 Marble City Public - 26'10.25"
12      Hayli Baxter [314] F 8 Monroe - ORES 26'03.50"
13      KENNA NAKEDHEAD [143] F 8 Dahlonegah School - 25'02.50"
14      Cortlyne Pashos [426] F 8 Wickliffe School - O 21'04.25"
     Alexia Lyman [251] F 7 Kenwood - ORES NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 53 GIRLS Small Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Lilly Vega [111] F 7 Belfonte Elementary 89'09.50"
2      Jasmyne McIntosh [197] F 8 Grant-Goodland Eleme 84'07.00"
3      Atleigh Branham [127] F 7 Cleora - ORES 81'00.75"
4      Cortlyne Pashos [426] F 8 Wickliffe School - O 77'07.00"
5      jadyn king [422] F 7 Wickliffe School - O 76'05.00"
6      Jessi Gladd [380] F 8 Shady Grove - ORES 74'04.00"
7      Summer Barnoski [285] F 8 Marble City Public - 69'06.00"
8      Kenzlee Camp [226] F 7 Holly Creek Elementa 67'05.00"
9      Keeley Roberts [230] F 7 Holly Creek Elementa 66'05.00"
10      Devynn Harris [164] F 6 Friend School - ORES 66'00.00"
11      Shaelena Bacon [313] F 8 Monroe - ORES 65'06.00"
12      Holly Hill [183] F 8 Grandview - ORES 62'07.00"
13      Makynna Girty [379] F 8 Shady Grove - ORES 60'09.00"
14      Sarah Scifres [445] F 7 Zaneis - ORES 56'00.00"
15      Bailey Cargill [410] F 8 Tannehill - ORES 55'05.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 BOYS Small 100m Low Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kealon Kennybrew [558] M 6 Holly Creek Elementa 16.33
2      Kaleb Tampkins [511] M 8 Friend School - ORES 17.21
3      Isaac Fox [555] M 6 Holly Creek Elementa 17.43
4      Samuel Mendez [503] M 8 Forest Grove - ORES 17.91
5      Walter Williams [760] M 7 White Rock School - 18.17
6      Travis Reynolds [732] M 8 Shady Point Schools 18.22
7      Artemio Vizueth [696] M 7 Peavine Elementary - 18.43
8      Eli Tilley [463] M 6 Bearden Elementary S 18.52
9      Cooper Qualls [466] M 7 Belfonte Elementary 19.04
10      Brendan Sieja [483] M 8 Cottonwood Public Sc 19.19
11      Alex Hewitt [691] M 8 Osage Hills School - 19.66
12      Colton Brizendine [468] M 6 Bowring Public Schoo 20.09
13      Adan Sanchez [491] M 8 Dahlonegah School - 20.79
14      Canyon Sawney [690] M 6 Osage - ORES 22.44
15      Jordan Snodgrass [692] M 6 Osage Hills School - 23.78
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 BOYS Small 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Forest Grove - ORES A Forest Grove - ORES 51.75
2      Bowring Public Schoo C Bowring Public Schoo 54.32
3      Grant-Goodland Eleme A Grant-Goodland Eleme 55.05
4      Friend School - ORES A Friend School - ORES 55.12
5      Peavine Elementary - A Peavine Elementary - 55.15
6      Shady Grove - ORES A Shady Grove - ORES 55.37
7      Shady Point Schools A Shady Point Schools 56.07
8      Holly Creek Elementa A Holly Creek Elementa 56.35
9      Wickliffe School - O A Wickliffe School - O 56.54
10      Dahlonegah School - A Dahlonegah School - 57.05
11      Zaneis - ORES A Zaneis - ORES 58.57
12      Greasy School - ORES A Greasy School - ORES 58.86
13      White Rock School - A White Rock School - 1:05.10
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 BOYS Small 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Hunter Hines [621] M 8 Marble City Public - 2:18.10
2      Ryan Duncan [489] M 8 Dahlonegah School - 2:18.12
3      Cordell Brown [481] M 8 Cottonwood Public Sc 2:23.40
4      William Wood [524] M 7 Grandview - ORES 2:24.84
5      Troy Riebel [472] M 6 Bowring Public Schoo 2:24.92
6      Kobe Harrison [462] M 6 Bearden Elementary S 2:26.96
7      Isaiah Brown [554] M 8 Holly Creek Elementa 2:32.25
8      Elijah Pierce [470] M 7 Bowring Public Schoo 2:35.07
9      Carson Kelly [557] M 6 Holly Creek Elementa 2:35.40
10      Wyatt Wood [525] M 5 Grandview - ORES 2:43.46
11      Chandler Cole [500] M 8 Forest Grove - ORES 2:44.14
12      braiden black [770] M 6 Wickliffe School - O 2:50.78
13      Mitchel Malcolm [720] M 6 Shady Grove - ORES 2:51.17
14      Rustin Coffey [499] M 6 Forest Grove - ORES 2:52.62
15      Gabriel Smoke [741] M 7 Spavinaw School - OR 2:57.40
     Alex Ingerson [649] M 7 Moseley School - ORE DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 BOYS Small 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Andrez Ramirez [471] M 7 Bowring Public Schoo 12.49
2      Kameron Cook [526] M 8 Grant-Goodland Eleme 12.59
3      Kaleb Tampkins [511] M 8 Friend School - ORES 12.69
4      DQ Olden [565] M 8 Justice Public Schoo 12.89
5      Kealon Kennybrew [558] M 6 Holly Creek Elementa 13.39
6      Lance Thompson [512] M 8 Friend School - ORES 13.53
7      Tanner Shank [769] M 8 Whitefield Public Sc 13.56
8      Jesus Garcia [532] M 8 Greasy School - ORES 13.62
9      Kenneth Curry [521] M 8 Grandview - ORES 13.89
10      Trenton Gosvener [688] M 8 Osage - ORES 13.91
11      Hunter Scarberry [654] M 8 Nashoba Public Schoo 14.10
12      Caleb Gillispie [695] M 7 Peavine Elementary - 14.15
13      Tyson Louie [601] M 7 Lowrey - ORES 14.35
14      Alex Hewitt [691] M 8 Osage Hills School - 14.43
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 BOYS Small 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Andrez Ramirez [471] M 7 Bowring Public Schoo 55.79
2      Cordell Brown [481] M 8 Cottonwood Public Sc 58.86
3      Jaxen Thompson [505] M 7 Forest Grove - ORES 59.98
4      Caleb Gillispie [695] M 7 Peavine Elementary - 1:00.70
5      Troy Riebel [472] M 6 Bowring Public Schoo 1:01.98
6      Lance Thompson [512] M 8 Friend School - ORES 1:02.30
7      Hunter Hines [621] M 8 Marble City Public - 1:03.20
8      Jesus Garcia [532] M 8 Greasy School - ORES 1:03.23
9      Austin Cannady [498] M 8 Forest Grove - ORES 1:03.70
10      Tarrin Snow [485] M 7 Cottonwood Public Sc 1:04.13
11      Travis Franks [556] M 8 Holly Creek Elementa 1:04.63
12      William Wood [524] M 7 Grandview - ORES 1:05.03
13      Ian Williams [734] M 8 Shady Point Schools 1:05.14
14      doug carroll [773] M 5 Wickliffe School - O 1:14.94
15      devon pait [777] M 6 Wickliffe School - O 1:15.04
16      Adam Duncan [488] M 8 Dahlonegah School - 1:19.90
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 BOYS Small 300m Low Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Samuel Mendez [503] M 8 Forest Grove - ORES 45.77
2      Isaac Fox [555] M 6 Holly Creek Elementa 49.39
3      Montana Ellison [768] M 8 Whitefield Public Sc 50.65
4      Walter Williams [760] M 7 White Rock School - 51.53
5      Tanner Shank [769] M 8 Whitefield Public Sc 51.86
6      Travis Reynolds [732] M 8 Shady Point Schools 51.99
7      Seth Smith [484] M 8 Cottonwood Public Sc 52.25
8      Alex Hewitt [691] M 8 Osage Hills School - 52.68
9      Ty Chinn [469] M 5 Bowring Public Schoo 53.58
10      Brendan Sieja [483] M 8 Cottonwood Public Sc 54.74
11      Cooper Qualls [466] M 7 Belfonte Elementary 54.98
12      Logan Flowers [502] M 6 Forest Grove - ORES 55.84
13      Colton Brizendine [468] M 6 Bowring Public Schoo 56.68
14      Stetson Townley [751] M 8 Tannehill - ORES 1:00.13
15      Vincent Kolb [719] M 8 Shady Grove - ORES 1:01.32
16      Jeremiah Richards [689] M 5 Osage - ORES 1:04.05
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 BOYS Small 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Forest Grove - ORES A Forest Grove - ORES 1:48.77
2      Dahlonegah School - A Dahlonegah School - 1:54.91
3      Peavine Elementary - A Peavine Elementary - 1:55.37
4      Justice Public Schoo A Justice Public Schoo 1:55.93
5      Wickliffe School - O A Wickliffe School - O 1:58.48
6      Holly Creek Elementa A Holly Creek Elementa 1:58.58
7      Shady Grove - ORES A Shady Grove - ORES 2:04.93
8      Marble City Public - A Marble City Public - 2:08.30
9      Shady Point Schools A Shady Point Schools 2:12.00
10      White Rock School - A White Rock School - 2:31.23
11      Tannehill - ORES C Tannehill - ORES 2:35.82
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 BOYS Small 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Hunter Hines [621] M 8 Marble City Public - 5:09.39
2      Adam Duncan [488] M 8 Dahlonegah School - 5:19.07
3      Quartermain Briggs [653] M 8 Nashoba Public Schoo 5:21.84
4      David Jacobs [718] M 6 Shady Grove - ORES 5:23.76
5      Kobe Harrison [462] M 6 Bearden Elementary S 5:28.48
6      Colten Davis [774] M 8 Wickliffe School - O 5:47.48
7      Justin Contreras [506] M 7 Friend School - ORES 5:48.05
8      Andrew Horse [509] M 8 Friend School - ORES 5:58.42
9      Levi Wilkinson [523] M 7 Grandview - ORES 6:01.28
10      Slade Bunch [487] M 8 Dahlonegah School - 6:02.53
11      Eric Rangel [731] M 8 Shady Point Schools 6:05.87
12      Isaac Fox [555] M 6 Holly Creek Elementa 6:06.07
13      doug carroll [773] M 5 Wickliffe School - O 6:11.32
14      Coby Stricklen [592] M 7 Leach - ORES 6:12.07
15      Rustin Coffey [499] M 6 Forest Grove - ORES 6:12.12
16      Bryson Page [589] M 6 Leach - ORES 6:12.19
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 BOYS Small 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Andrez Ramirez [471] M 7 Bowring Public Schoo 24.53
2      Kameron Cook [526] M 8 Grant-Goodland Eleme 25.38
3      Kealon Kennybrew [558] M 6 Holly Creek Elementa 27.25
4      Tyson Ellis [647] M 8 Monroe - ORES 27.58
5      William Wood [524] M 7 Grandview - ORES 27.60
6      Trenton Gosvener [688] M 8 Osage - ORES 27.97
7      Tarrin Snow [485] M 7 Cottonwood Public Sc 28.32
8      Hayden Mantooth [792] M 6 Zaneis - ORES 28.83
9      Marco Mendoza [490] M 8 Dahlonegah School - 29.34
10      Nathan Taylor [723] M 7 Shady Grove - ORES 30.42
11      Chandler Morris [744] M 8 Swink 30.82
12      Stormy Odle [651] M 6 Moseley School - ORE 30.89
13      James Murphy [533] M 7 Greasy School - ORES 31.17
14      Ben Butcher [772] M 5 Wickliffe School - O 31.29
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 38 BOYS Small 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Bowring Public Schoo C Bowring Public Schoo 4:06.84
2      Forest Grove - ORES A Forest Grove - ORES 4:14.91
3      Peavine Elementary - A Peavine Elementary - 4:24.24
4      Holly Creek Elementa A Holly Creek Elementa 4:28.01
5      Dahlonegah School - A Dahlonegah School - 4:42.24
6      Marble City Public - A Marble City Public - 4:46.27
7      Grandview - ORES A Grandview - ORES 4:46.68
8      Wickliffe School - O A Wickliffe School - O 4:57.30
9      Friend School - ORES A Friend School - ORES 5:05.48
10      Shady Point Schools A Shady Point Schools 5:12.25
11      Tannehill - ORES C Tannehill - ORES 6:29.89
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 42 BOYS Small High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Cordell Brown [481] M 8 Cottonwood Public Sc 5'11.00"
2      Montana Ellison [768] M 8 Whitefield Public Sc 5'06.00"
3      Kameron Cook [526] M 8 Grant-Goodland Eleme 5'04.00"
4      Garrett Latham [482] M 8 Cottonwood Public Sc 5'04.00"
5      DQ Olden [565] M 8 Justice Public Schoo 5'00.00"
6      Jackson Wilcox [752] M 8 Tannehill - ORES 4'10.00"
7      James Murphy [533] M 7 Greasy School - ORES 4'08.00"
7      Brandon Killer [464] M 7 Belfonte Elementary 4'08.00"
7      Jacob Dress [694] M 8 Peavine Elementary - 4'08.00"
7      jeriah budder [771] M 8 Wickliffe School - O 4'08.00"
11      Trenton Gosvener [688] M 8 Osage - ORES 4'06.00"
11      Canyon Sawney [690] M 6 Osage - ORES 4'06.00"
13      Hunter Scarberry [654] M 8 Nashoba Public Schoo 4'04.00"
13      Bryson Page [589] M 6 Leach - ORES 4'04.00"
     Chandler Morris [744] M 8 Swink NM
     Ty Dawson [743] M 7 Swink NM
     Blake Mendez [730] M 8 Shady Point Schools NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 46 BOYS Small Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Cordell Brown [481] M 8 Cottonwood Public Sc 18'05.00"
2      Montana Ellison [768] M 8 Whitefield Public Sc 17'01.00"
3      Jesus Garcia [532] M 8 Greasy School - ORES 16'06.50"
4      Kenneth Curry [521] M 8 Grandview - ORES 16'04.00"
5      DQ Olden [565] M 8 Justice Public Schoo 16'03.00"
6      Chandler Cole [500] M 8 Forest Grove - ORES 15'11.00"
7      Tyson Ellis [647] M 8 Monroe - ORES 15'05.00"
8      Tyson Louie [601] M 7 Lowrey - ORES 15'01.00"
9      Walter Williams [760] M 7 White Rock School - 14'11.00"
9      Trenton Gosvener [688] M 8 Osage - ORES 14'11.00"
11      James Murphy [533] M 7 Greasy School - ORES 14'05.00"
12      dakota pait [776] M 7 Wickliffe School - O 13'11.00"
13      Isaiah Brown [554] M 8 Holly Creek Elementa 13'09.00"
14      jeriah budder [771] M 8 Wickliffe School - O 12'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 50 BOYS Small Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Jeb Owen [748] M 8 Tannehill - ORES 44'11.50"
2      Seth Smith [484] M 8 Cottonwood Public Sc 43'07.00"
3      Cordell King [562] M 8 Justice Public Schoo 43'00.50"
4      Julian Jackson [527] M 7 Grant-Goodland Eleme 40'01.75"
5      Jacob Sellers [467] M 8 Belfonte Elementary 39'07.00"
6      Ryder Meeks [729] M 8 Shady Point Schools 38'06.25"
7      Blake Mendez [730] M 8 Shady Point Schools 36'11.00"
8      Trett Yandell [742] M 8 Stidham Public Schoo 36'10.50"
9      Dylan Eagle [531] M 8 Greasy School - ORES 36'07.25"
10      Sean-David Curd [767] M 8 Whitefield Public Sc 35'10.00"
11      Jackson Ross [590] M 8 Leach - ORES 34'11.75"
12      Henry Sarten [591] M 8 Leach - ORES 34'11.00"
13      A.J. Valentine [693] M 6 Osage Hills School - 31'02.00"
14      Leo Chumwalooky [579] M 7 Kenwood - ORES 30'08.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 54 BOYS Small Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Seth Smith [484] M 8 Cottonwood Public Sc 138'03.00"
2      Jeb Owen [748] M 8 Tannehill - ORES 114'11.00"
3      Caleb Pettir [465] M 8 Belfonte Elementary 108'01.00"
4      Blake Mendez [730] M 8 Shady Point Schools 106'09.00"
5      Lance Thompson [512] M 8 Friend School - ORES 98'00.00"
6      Brayden Rutherford [778] M 7 Wickliffe School - O 95'09.00"
7      Jacob Sellers [467] M 8 Belfonte Elementary 90'00.00"
8      Julian Jackson [527] M 7 Grant-Goodland Eleme 87'03.00"
9      Jackson Ross [590] M 8 Leach - ORES 84'11.00"
10      A.J. Valentine [693] M 6 Osage Hills School - 81'08.00"
11      Ryder Meeks [729] M 8 Shady Point Schools 81'04.00"
12      Cordell King [562] M 8 Justice Public Schoo 81'02.00"
13      Jordan Duncan [501] M 7 Forest Grove - ORES 74'04.00"
14      Matthew Armstrong [486] M 8 Dahlonegah School - 60'05.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]